WILLIAM HILL

SCOTTISH CUP

19:

19:

19:

45

45

45

Banks O'Dee

Broxburn Athletic

Camelon Juniors

Coldstream

Dundonald Bluebell

Easthouses Lily

Hawick Royal Albert United

Hill of Beath Hawthorn

Linlithgow Rose

Lochee United

Lothian Thistle HV

St Cuthbert Wanderers

PRELIMINARY

ROUND 1

10

AUGUST 

2019

5

2

4

1

2

1

1

2

2

7

P

1

Glasgow University

Tynecastle

Newton Stewart F.C.

Jeanfield Swifts

Auchinleck Talbot F.C.

Penicuik Athletic

Threave Rovers F.C.

Blackburn United

Preston Athletic

Burntisland Shipyard

Wigton & Bladnoch F.C.

Girvan F.C.

0

0

0

 

9

 

2

 

6

 

6

 

0

1

0

P

7

17

AUGUST

2019

PRELIMINARY

ROUND 1

Lothian Thistle HV

Wigtown & Bladnoch F.C.

5

0

PRELIMINARY

ROUND 1

REPLAY

17

AUGUST 

2019

Dundonald Bluebell

Auchinleck Talbot F.C.

6

1

PRELIMINARY

ROUND 1

Colville Park AFC

0

4

Whitehill Welfare

18

AUGUST

2019

Banks O'Dee F.C.

Camelon Juniors

Girvan F.C.

Jeanfield Swifts

Lochee United F.C.

Threave Rovers F.C.

Whitehill Welfare

PRELIMINARY

ROUND 2

31 AUGUST

2019

Golspie Sutherland F.C.

Auchinleck Talbot F.C.

Broxburn Athletic

Linlithgow Rose

Lothian Thistle HV

Hill of Beath Hawthorn

Penicuik Athletic

2

0

0

P

5

0

0

0

2

1

P

2

2

1

PRELIMINARY

ROUND 2

Jeanfield Swifts

2

5

Linlithgow Rose

7 SEPTEMBER

2019

FIRST ROUND

Kelty Hearts

0

3

Auchinleck Talbot

20 SEPTEMBER

2019

FIRST ROUND

Broxburn Athletic

 

Buckie Thistle

Caledonian Braves

Cumbernauld Colts

Dalbeattie Star

Edinburgh University

Forres Mechanic

Fort William

Fraserburgh

Gretna FC 2008

Inverurie Loco Works

Keith

Linlithgow Rose

Nairn County

Strathspey Thistle

The Spartans FC

Turiff United

23

SEPTEMBER

2019

3

4

3

1

1

1

1

5

0

1

3

2

1

0

2

1

1

2

1

4

5

3

3

4

0

1

0

2

3

0

0

1

1

5

East Stirlingshire

Civil Service Strollers

Rothes

Penicuik Athletic

Gala Fairydean Rovers

Lochee United

Banks O'Dee

Vale of Leithen

Bonnyrigg Rose

Hill of Beath Hawthorn

Wick Academy

University of Stirling

Huntly

Clachnacuddin

Lossiemouth

Deveronvale

Formartine United

FIRST ROUND

REPLAY

Clachnacuddin

Deveronvale

2

P

1

P

Nairn County

The Spartans FC

28

SEPTEMBER

2019

Deveronvale

FIRST ROUND

REPLAY

1

The Spartans FC

30

SEPTEMBER

2019

2

SECOND

ROUND

Bonnyrigg Rose

Edinburgh City

2

3

0

1

Buckie Thistle

Banks O'Dee

18

OCTOBER

2019

SECOND

ROUND

19

OCTOBER

2019

1

P

1

2

0

1

3

3

2

1

1

2

0

0

P

1

2

7

1

1

1

2

1

3

0

2

Auchinleck Talbot

Penicuik Athletic

Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic

Clachnacuddin

Cowdenbeath

East Kilbride

Elgin City

Formartine United

Lochee United

Rothes

Stirling Albion

The Spartans

Cove Rangers

Stenhousemuir

Fort William

Brechin City

Brora Rangers

Broxburn Athletic

Gretna FC 2008

Berwick Rangers

Gala Fairydean Rovers

BSC Glasgow

Inverurie Loco Works

Strathspey Thistle

Queen's Park

SECOND

ROUND

University of Stirling

0

2

Linlithgow Rose

19

OCTOBER

2019

SECOND

ROUND

Penicuik Athletic

3

0

Stenhousemuir

26

OCTOBER

2019

SECOND

ROUND

REPLAY

Brechin City

Broxburn Athletic

Fort William

Gala Fairydean Rovers

0

3

0

1

2

0

5

2

Annan Athletic

Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers

Formartine United

26

OCTOBER

2019

SECOND

ROUND

REPLAY

26

OCTOBER

2019

BSC Glasgow

2

1

Lochee United

THIRD

ROUND

1

4

Falkirk

22

NOVEMBER

2019

Linlithgow Rose

THIRD

ROUND

23

NOVEMBER

2019

1

1

2

3

3

4

1

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

4

1

1

4

3

3

4

1

1

0

2

0

2

0

Arbroath

 

Airdrieonians

Montrose

Forfar Athletic

BSC Glasgow

Annan Athletic

Alloa Athletic

East Kilbride

Broxburn Athletic

Brora Rangers

Penicuik Thistle

Queen's Park

Peterhead

Clyde

Dunfermline

Auchinleck Talbot

 

Albion Rovers

Bonnyrigg Rose

Dumbarton

East Fife

Edinburgh City

Elgin City

Formartine United

Inverurie Loco Works

Greenock Morton

Partick Thistle

Queen of the South

Raith Rovers

Stirling Albion

Stranraer

THIRD

ROUND

REPLAY

3

0

Auchinleck Talbot

27

NOVEMBER

2019

Arbroath

©2019 by NewBlackAndGoldDream. Proudly created with Wix.com